Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45405

45405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b33/ty2gsf1kfd29pkpicvp1bh5a9ap2zv7l.jpg
1762
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 sq. m. m of the spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№45405
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
31
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 450 000 EUR + VAT
29 470 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:32
45405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting