Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 25454

25454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/023/37o4763q4bzvj40kgbbeimwltsg2kto3.jpg
1619
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:
1 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol located in a quiet area of Akrotiri. Convenient location, a short drive to the major shopping centre of the island, a water Park, 8 minutes to the city centre. The apartment meets all the requirements of modern life, sophisticated design, excellent construction and finishing materials, stylish architecture. In accordance with the high standard of the development all done with taste, style and attention to detail. Windows with high thermal and acoustic insulation, solar water heating system, vrv system. The complex offers luxurious country living.
Read more
Object
№25454
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
199 500 EUR + VAT
3 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:13
25454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 211176
With sea view
Plot Size: 881 m2
460 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/8rd8beyhzebh9d72ztr5dcqhfb1wra1p.jpg
№ 109653
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 195 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting