Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 24073

24073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0a/omumxx5ay2e1wq24gbovvb5wgu6a0ga5.jpg
1859
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom Villa in 150 meters from the sea in Paphos, district of Paphos. A place of amazing natural beauty the Project consists of 30 exclusive villas and 6 bungalows, located only 150 m from the sandy beach. This luxurious three bedroom residence is surrounded by stunning views every taste, are located in a frame of fruit orchards, they give spectacular views of the evergreen pine forest and the emerald Mediterranean sea. On the ground floor there is a spacious lounge and open plan kitchen with a cosy fireplace, while some also provides a guest room with private bath. Large verandas overlook the private pool and private garden, inviting to spend more time in the fresh air.
Read more
Object
№24073
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
492 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
150 m
655 000 EUR
4 396 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:26
24073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting