Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218497

218497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№218497
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:09
218497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12e/1088_820_2/aogomty2fj4dl0q0vwwz69whg9ox7drg.jpeg
№ 218431
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/798/eivuifkxq373s3tkoy5k3ovzrxsdg21f.jpeg
№ 215483
Plot Size: 9416 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
191 EUR/m2
Interesting