Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218467

218467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1920_1080_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private roof terrace in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartments have an open floor plan and are equipped with high-quality Italian cuisines. The spacious living room and dining room create a cozy atmosphere and are great for relaxing and entertaining guests. Luxury is felt in every detail: the apartments are equipped with first-class materials and components that give the interior a special elegance. The complex is located in a quiet area of Limassol and offers a peaceful living environment with stunning sea views. Additional facilities are provided for residents, including a sauna and a gym.

Read more
Object
№218467
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:23
218467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/7pgb8jgrh16om8pol8ihke7d6mugj392.jpg
№ 217965
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
6 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/986/1088_820_2/w940t3nwsb9b8lvwgvmk4p9yqx9tid9y.jpg
№ 215310
Apartment with a view in a green quiet area!
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
365 000 EUR
Interesting