Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 218452

218452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae0/0g3jw43kjvr1ae1n58a9p5wp9h6wcw7l.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Staff room
Description:

Sale of a cafe in tourist area, close to 5 star hotels. The building consists of 2 levels - ground floor with covered area 54 m2 and 27 m2 of mezzanine. It has dining area, kitchen, toilets and storage room. There is a licence, it's possible to buy a company.

Read more
Object
№218452
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
130 m2
Land area:
130 m2
Internal area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1988
Distance to the sea:
150 m
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:31
218452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
Interesting