Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218451

218451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/299/nhjzekr7nxlkqsmv37v9ma948s7qf7ny.jpg
Description:

Sale of spectacular 3-storey villa situated in Limassol's prestigious Green Area. It has breathtaking views overlooking the sea and the city. First floor offers a spacious living and dining layout with a fire place & access to an expansive terrace with an overflow swimming pool (with heating) and direct sea views, sleek chef’s kitchen, guest WC. Second floor offers large 3 bedrooms, all with breathtaking sea views and all en-suite. Ground floor features 2 bedrooms, all en-suite, SPA with sauna, cinema room and large open floor. Garage for 2 cars and a motorcycle. Key Features: 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, spacious living area spanning over 1000 m2, large plot 1000 m2, elegant marble and hardwood floors, expansive glass doors and high ceilings, underfloor heating for year-round comfort.

Read more
Object
№218451
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1100 m2
Indoor area:
1000 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 500 000 EUR
5 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:05
218451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
631 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/j4eqjohpibpuhm6k1q6m5krzwf9us7l6.jpeg
№ 215838
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/2dnnj4tkbbtlqd6e72b271hpxf3by9hc.jpg
№ 215629
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215628
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212501
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
Interesting