Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218210

218210
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f13/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218210
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
576 000 EUR + VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:45
218210
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 218494
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
Interesting