Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191790

191790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/99b/1920_1080_2/vf6ynmo33nde7iwbr9covewwvtf39olr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments. Shops, schools, cafes are within walking distance, not far from Franklin Roosevelt Street and Limassol New Port.

Read more
Object
№191790
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
3 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:21
191790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting