Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217969

217969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c7/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№217969
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:31
217969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/4855u2qjrcxj042dn9y4enrt5bdqtxfd.jpeg
№ 218078
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217150
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting