Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217717

217717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1920_1080_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
Description:

For sale a 5-bedroom detached house of 230 m2 in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The villa includes five bedrooms, three bathrooms, four bathrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, a game room, an attic/attic, a storage room and several balconies. The property is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, alarm system, fireplace, photovoltaic system. The house is located on a plot of 550 m2 in the very center of the Kiti district. All necessary infrastructure and amenities are within walking distance. The features include a manicured garden with lawn and trees, a private swimming pool, a private irrigation well, a barbecue area, three pergolas and a covered veranda at the entrance. The house is renovated and in excellent condition. The sea is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217717
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:45
217717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44c/1088_820_2/xix7ym0zdfw14v0ebdd6a13uezf8u05s.jpeg
№ 217041
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 006 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
Interesting