Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217636

217636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/202/pxb8019kpjlxc3kqbud8p7arz2h0od2c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful layouts and stylish finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient aluminum windows, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing, kitchen furniture and cabinets made of melamine, as well as granite countertops.

The building meets modern standards of heat and sound insulation, is equipped with solar panels, a water pressure system and an individual tank. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads makes the property an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№217636
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:43
217636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
№ 218064
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Interesting