Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217630

217630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9e/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful layouts and stylish finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient aluminum windows, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing, kitchen furniture and cabinets made of melamine, as well as granite countertops.

The building meets modern standards of heat and sound insulation, is equipped with solar panels, a water pressure system and an individual tank. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads makes the property an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№217630
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:09
217630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
New
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/i3el5bpor4wn9gjerq8rbecql41e1p53.jpg
№ 218317
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting