Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217628

217628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/504/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful layouts and stylish finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient aluminum windows, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing, kitchen furniture and cabinets made of melamine, as well as granite countertops.

The building meets modern standards of heat and sound insulation, is equipped with solar panels, a water pressure system and an individual tank. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads makes the property an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№217628
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 934 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:24
217628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218042
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting