Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217603

217603
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1920_1080_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
Description:

Villa for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. A modern villa with a private pool, located near the sea, designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217603
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
222 m2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:25
217603
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 216002
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/8nr4g5a5iuswvmi4lhc9c6c87g3xd8js.jpeg
№ 215951
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
618 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
Interesting