Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217466

217466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos area near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№217466
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:37
217466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
№ 217372
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216898
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
5 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
Interesting