Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 217460

217460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos, near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№217460
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
39 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:53
217460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting