Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217449

217449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baf/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217449
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
4 491 EUR/m2
760 000 EUR
2026-06-17T10:43
217449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
Interesting