Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217416

217416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fd/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
Description:

An exclusive and unique project in the Tala area, consisting of four bungalows and six 2-storey houses. The natural landscape offers unobstructed views of the sea of Paphos and Peyia from every house. The villas are located in Tala, an elite suburb of Paphos, just a 4-minute drive from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach. The modern architectural approach combines the project with the environment and creates spacious and efficient interior spaces. The location is excellent. The village center is just a 4-minute walk away. If you are looking for an investment or a private residence, this is the perfect choice. Advantages of the project: panoramic sea and mountain views; convenient location; garden; terraces and balconies; stylish design; swimming pool; energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№217416
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:46
217416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/cbvvli0m8blid82o75r5upxs2ucqncg2.jpeg
№ 217671
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/ry11dg47ycovxcgbj97bq9lp93fc889b.jpeg
№ 217595
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
Interesting