Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217350

217350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22f/jw562dh8l8a694ds3t1ag46gc1aug3bt.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 2 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
550 000 EUR
4 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:06
217350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/1y0zeethag895yf2ls0wohcm1i59ytyj.jpg
№ 218662
The last office remains
Total area: 490 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 218355
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218302
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting