Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217308

217308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern two-storey residential complex consisting of 10 apartments: 8 double and 2 single. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. There is a roof garden.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Land of Tomorrow complex. The location provides convenient access to the beach just a 5-minute walk away, and supermarkets, bakeries and cafes are nearby, providing everything you need for daily living. In addition, the project is located close to schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№217308
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:35
217308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abd/1088_820_2/y1bimlo00vragggkw0v4tlovg7j3b8pg.jpg
№ 217286
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
Interesting