Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 217274

217274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Strovolos area, Nicosia. The total internal area is 200 m2, and there is also a veranda of 50 m2. The house has 3 bedrooms, one of which has its own en-suite bathroom, as well as an additional bathroom and a study that can be used as an office. On the lower level there is a maid's room and 2 storerooms. The house has two enclosed parking spaces and the right to add an additional floor, with the possibility of arranging a roof garden. There is a title of ownership. Located in a convenient residential area.

Read more
Object
№217274
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
618 m2
Storey:
2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:50
217274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting