Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 217271

217271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/034/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 109 m2 in the Engomi area, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with toilets, a veranda of 25 m2 and a storage room of 5 m2. The apartment has been completely renovated. The facility was built in 1999 and has 2 parking spaces. The property is located near the Russian Embassy and the European University in Engomi.

Read more
Object
№217271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Year of construction:
1999
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:20
217271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
Interesting