Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167631

167631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b3/v8r9yzilyxpcn4wbevj50e3kzx05f27a.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment under construction for sale, located in Agia Fila area, Limassol. The complex is an ideal option for small, but also for large families, as it offers 9 comfortable apartments with two and three bedrooms each, as well as two beautifully integrated apartments with a garden. High-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, aluminum double-glazed windows, high-quality entrance doors, installation of split systems in all rooms, European brand plumbing, high-quality kitchen and cabinets of European brands, artificial granite countertops, high ceilings (2.90-3.20m)

Read more
Object
№167631
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
423 500 EUR + VAT
3 589 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:03
167631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/oxe3oy84674epyf1vlh3f5w9bk19yd3d.jpg
№ 209720
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
938 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/68amv137i14xla4xi4t0t0qv3u3dfp68.jpeg
№ 209386
Price for 3 apartments
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/70ow1i42las3f6rbt5rdppk2f1955qs3.jpg
№ 205077
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting