Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217174

217174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8e/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An exclusive project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217174
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
2026-06-14T04:58
217174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/rvn6uens0f4g1p1wb88fyk721ai4z9w0.jpeg
№ 217023
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f95/1088_820_2/2bx4qqi9ac3w8yne1as07bfzr1e5kogt.jpeg
№ 211065
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
Interesting