Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217168

217168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/2jddf8xgw0o62c2a8ro9ed6uwqpz3w6q.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. In a gated complex with a communal pool and magnificent views of the mountains and the sea. The covered area is 74 m2 plus an outdoor terrace of 10 m2. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217168
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:12
217168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting