Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217161

217161
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f6/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment on the ground floor with 2 bedrooms. Pathos. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school of the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is located off the plan.

Read more
Object
№217161
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:49
217161
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 217675
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217648
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 217564
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Interesting