Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217102

217102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83e/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex is a gated community with controlled access, green terraces, a rooftop recreation area, a video surveillance system (CCTV) and a photovoltaic system to save electricity. Each apartment has a separate storage room. An ideal option for a comfortable stay in a prestigious and green area with beautiful views.

Read more
Object
№217102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:35
217102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12193 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 217675
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/jdutylolhlel65qu32z35g49ja082lqr.jpg
№ 217673
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/2uc5wtaniv35jkmdavivhs52v8oszsbt.jpg
№ 217672
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217052
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
5 637 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217050
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/eaan9nsxeun6hhr3kjx9pu4nwlw6wv2v.jpeg
№ 215430
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting