Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217041

217041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44c/xix7ym0zdfw14v0ebdd6a13uezf8u05s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three bedroom apartment with a large terrace in Kato Paphos. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and the waterfront of the port in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces, which allows you to have a magnificent view of the sea and the excavations.

Read more
Object
№217041
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
7 006 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
2026-06-16T01:27
217041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/x3kr9in552sgf6273xppu7xpet0h9p9c.jpg
№ 217123
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 335 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
Interesting