Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216997

216997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab4/nadlxnqtpi6yd20u7vjkq344md2tlbo7.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216997
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
604 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:31
216997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/kyw5va8wizhkcu0d0c50ig0uoiv85zwd.jpg
№ 217491
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
Interesting