Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216946

216946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1920_1080_2/kbwc3l429vca2i7axa2s7s0xe3cfajnn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated community in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The spacious interior layout and cozy balcony create the perfect balance of comfort, functionality and style. Floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows let in plenty of daylight, emphasizing the textures of natural stone, wood and soft fabrics. Energy efficiency class A+: provides comfort in the home with minimal energy consumption. High-quality insulation reduces heat loss and increases overall efficiency. The project provides for a choice of materials and colors during the construction phase, interior design and furnishing services, and flexible layout options. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№216946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
5 403 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:52
216946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db9/1088_820_2/tgvwu0lfilrlf864u073wedfa635rfih.jpg
№ 217329
Hot offer
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/nufkml20fg27xp91zhfsp53vn3dkydgc.jpeg
№ 217325
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 352 EUR/m2
Interesting