Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216862

216862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1920_1080_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in Fasouri area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 modern two-storey villas and offers a harmonious combination of privacy, design and comfort surrounded by a golf resort. Each 3-bedroom villa is thought out to the smallest detail: open floor plan, spacious interiors and elegant finishes, seamlessly merging into private gardens and open spaces.

Located around a communal pool and landscaped recreation areas, this complex creates a cozy, community—oriented atmosphere - your own private corner in a vibrant resort environment.

In total, the project will include 495 villas and 233 apartments, 18 golf holes, a 1,700 m2 golf club, fitness centers, indoor and outdoor pools, a SPA, tennis courts, as well as a large number of restaurants and bars to suit all tastes. The highest quality of service. The resort is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

A sought-after and promising area in the western part of Limassol. Near the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino Resort. A 5-minute drive from Lady's Mile Beach. Convenient access to the highway, private schools, villages, mountains and wineries. A 10-minute drive from Limassol Marina and Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№216862
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 260 000 EUR + VAT
5 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:43
216862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217487
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/463/bqa0qrir486w9ss54ms6sdn0vgc52e3u.jpeg
№ 215433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
Interesting