Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214914

214914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/551/yfpbx5gsx00mtnx9jkihx3lz69ulriyn.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom apartment with beautiful views of Nicosia in the prestigious expensive area of Strovolos Chryseleousa. A warm, spacious apartment with a good repair made of high-quality materials, a covered veranda of 12 m2 with blinds from the wind and sun. Individual design of the living room with the use of stone in the decoration. Large separate kitchen with a technical balcony. Air conditioning in all rooms, there is a heating boiler on the roof. There are 2 bathrooms with showers. The building is located in close proximity to the European University, the American and Russian embassies. There are park areas nearby. Kindergartens and primary schools, sports grounds and a gym, supermarkets, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance. Easy access to the center of Nicosia and access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№214914
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2007
Energy efficiency class:
B
235 000 EUR
1 715 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:24
214914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
Interesting