Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216823

216823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1920_1080_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216823
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
234 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
704 000 EUR + VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:28
216823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
90 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6f/1088_820_2/gjsv3sys9qbazi8ixl5nw9j8mt9qnoh6.jpg
№ 216841
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 239 000 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/vpr0v8cznivzw1rvhqo5b5mrb87ckiyg.jpg
№ 216902
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216827
A new incredible project
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 500 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/ax810b9drnkxh6y1zdlf7bvor3osnpy4.jpg
№ 216824
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
447 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
Interesting