Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 216812

216812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom maisonette with an area of 94 m2 in the area of Chloraka, Paphos. The maisonette includes 2 bedrooms, covered terraces of 10 m2, outdoor terraces of 4 m2, a private garden, a barbecue area and a covered parking space. There is a covered parking area at the bottom of the property, and a private garden at the back. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№216812
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:54
216812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217156
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting