Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216758

216758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1920_1080_2/q1rkpwhtrxw421prfnqm9pkxxp81ka41.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:48
216758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3e/0osilzdgdttzy8p0myjnv8uuxdhh6fzl.jpeg
№ 217068
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
995 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c58/1088_820_2/tlo3v62pavy9ikqexy7ry6qcw9fzafvz.jpeg
№ 216346
Unique for Limassol rooftop premises
Total area: 400 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
Interesting