Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216754

216754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1920_1080_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new two-storey residential building located in the heart of Archangelos, Nicosia. The project is located in a quiet residential area, offering easy access to all the amenities and services of the city.

It is built to the highest standards using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The exterior masonry is insulated with a thickness of 80 mm for maximum energy efficiency, and aluminum double-glazed frames provide sound insulation and thermal insulation. The interiors are designed with attention to detail, the floors are made of high-quality ceramics and parquet, as well as plumbing fixtures from famous European houses.

The apartment has three comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms, a single living room-dining room-kitchen and a spacious terrace. In addition, each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. Residents can use modern amenities such as an elevator, video intercom, air conditioning and electrical appliances. The building also has a central antenna and a telephone connection.

Read more
Object
№216754
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:09
216754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216872
Presale prices!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
Interesting