Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216704

216704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1920_1080_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3 bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is under 24-hour security. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for water heating, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216704
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:34
216704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting