Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216691

216691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/167/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Spacious apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The project offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and a covered terrace, providing comfort and coziness.

Each apartment is equipped with two bathrooms, including an individual shower in the master bedroom.

The building has energy efficiency class A, which significantly reduces operating costs and contributes to environmental protection. The common areas of the house are powered by its own photovoltaic system, which ensures reliable and economical power supply.

There is a covered parking and storage room on the ground floor of the building, which adds additional convenience and security for residents. The entire building is lined with modern thermal facade systems, which not only emphasizes the stylish appearance, but also improves thermal insulation.

This property is an ideal choice for those who are looking for comfort and quality of life in a modern area of the city. The complex offers a convenient location with excellent infrastructure and amenities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№216691
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
208 000 EUR + VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:36
216691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216118
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2