Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216689

216689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1920_1080_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Spacious apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The project offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and a covered terrace, providing comfort and coziness.

Each apartment is equipped with two bathrooms, including an individual shower in the master bedroom.

The building has energy efficiency class A, which significantly reduces operating costs and contributes to environmental protection. The common areas of the house are powered by its own photovoltaic system, which ensures reliable and economical power supply.

There are 2 garages and a storage room on the ground floor of the building, which adds additional convenience and security for residents. The entire building is lined with modern thermal facade systems, which not only emphasizes the stylish appearance, but also improves thermal insulation.

This property is an ideal choice for those who are looking for comfort and quality of life in a modern area of the city. The complex offers a convenient location with excellent infrastructure and amenities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№216689
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:11
216689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting