Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216628

216628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e4/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of nine double and three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious terraces. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№216628
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:02
216628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217653
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/90awkd6rodojd7jq25do3u8fvn5eafyq.jpeg
№ 217508
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1088_820_2/ofddtk4yk53ah72818uh2igfon9m3yyy.jpeg
№ 217045
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
4 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
Interesting