Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 216582

216582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1920_1080_2/wq595hra33e9nn4at30248ic85073fm1.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern spacious house in the area of Agioi Trimithias, Nicosia. The interior of the 204 m2 house turns into a cozy veranda. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and an office. There is also a pool equipment room and a separate outdoor shower room. The house is located on a plot of 807 m2 with a private 8x4 swimming pool and a BBQ area. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 5 kW photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car. The house is located next to a green area, which provides privacy and natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№216582
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
204 m2
Land area:
807 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:59
216582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216126
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1088_820_2/5a7nx792tx5uri3hpxqzbvcb7et0sisf.jpg
№ 215774
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
239 000 EUR
1 707 EUR/m2
Interesting