Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 216522

216522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1920_1080_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in Sotira, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the beach. The complex has a total of 10 two-bedroom and 2 three-bedroom apartments, ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Spacious and functional layouts: the kitchen and living room are combined into an open space. There is also a covered veranda. An additional bonus is the roof garden. The construction uses only high-quality materials that ensure durability and comfort. Modern design and attention to detail create an atmosphere of comfort and style.

Each apartment has its own parking and storage room.

The quiet area of Sotira is an ideal place for a quiet life away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all the necessary amenities of Famagusta.

Read more
Object
№216522
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 500 EUR + VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:53
216522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216268
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 574 EUR/m2