Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216506

216506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom house for sale in Tseri area, Nicosia. The house is located in a quiet residential area and is ideal for a comfortable family stay.

The residence has a functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction to ensure reliability, energy efficiency and comfort. A 3 kW photovoltaic system will be installed.

The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this house an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216506
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:30
216506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216122
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
№ 214095
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
№ 213220
Sea view house
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
966 000 EUR+VAT
4 256 EUR/m2