Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216476

216476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1920_1080_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located just a few minutes walk from the sea, in one of the most popular resort locations. The villa is made with special attention to detail, combining stylish design, high-quality finishes and modern construction technologies. High-quality thermal insulation materials and modern plumbing are used to ensure comfort and durability. The layout includes a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen, creating a functional and cozy living space. There are also spacious verandas, ideal for relaxing. Additionally, it is possible to install a private swimming pool (optional).

Read more
Object
№216476
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:57
216476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/khavdue1rh60g242zm50vaqqu2q9pk1t.jpg
№ 216433
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 836 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2