Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216470

216470
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1920_1080_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216470
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:04
216470
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6097 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/ruj1usx44sxx95w8jqhlmi8x6nexdc9s.jpg
№ 216856
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 500 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216854
A new incredible project
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/ve2tbgtqtm10gg7q1acvgmb3se291rz1.jpg
№ 216849
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216047
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0f3/1088_820_2/dfq9j5916ufm5fkqxk0r4jju1jt5h85n.jpg
№ 215176
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR