Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216462

216462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1920_1080_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216462
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:37
216462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6129 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216862
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
1 260 000 EUR+VAT
5 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/hiikrmy08utz2oz42r5bo524ufadual1.jpeg
№ 216814
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Interesting