Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216457

216457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fde/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a brand new 3 bedrooms luxury villa in Pegia area,Paphos.If you are looking for a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus then look no further than Viewpoint Hills, a modern state of the art luxury development of 3, 4- and 5-bedroom villas for sale. The development is close to the renowned blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the spectacular landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each property features a private swimming pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus within this beautiful development you will be able to enjoy the unobstructed breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are in very close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck of Paphos – the EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216457
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
301 m2
Land area:
919 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:02
216457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/1yf0aykzfkk3h92ml5lhuuc4sf2w3b7y.jpg
№ 215689
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fe/1088_820_2/4ai0zzle8udt78kx30i0b6rudl3uxpof.jpeg
№ 215096
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
Interesting