Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216456

216456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a brand new 3 bedrooms luxury villa in Pegia area,Paphos.If you are looking for a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus then look no further than Viewpoint Hills, a modern state of the art luxury development of 3, 4- and 5-bedroom villas for sale. The development is close to the renowned blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the spectacular landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each property features a private swimming pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus within this beautiful development you will be able to enjoy the unobstructed breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are in very close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck of Paphos – the EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216456
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
291 m2
Land area:
942 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
3 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:37
216456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/18qjoo76pgvx9rl36jguts2mhodhsv1a.jpeg
№ 216204
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/367/1088_820_2/qwpgwmgj3abv5zaomtcn9n0oijasj284.jpg
№ 216160
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/omw9oa1sph58r5uezd33sqfv7sjxta6q.jpeg
№ 215038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2