Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216434

216434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/859/1fl8qop0jg6l37p72gx7jw51bi6zsqwr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216434
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
923 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
992 000 EUR + VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:09
216434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
№ 216450
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 940 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
№ 215758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
№ 215398
Total area: 713 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1765 m2
5 150 000 EUR
5 410 000 EUR